Terminarz rozgrywek ligi: Wadowice: G1 Skrzat Grupa 4 (RW)
RUNDA II
Kolejka: 1 w dniach 2024-05-05
1 | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
2 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | SKAWA III WADOWICE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
3 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
4 | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
5 | SKAWA III WADOWICE | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
6 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
7 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
8 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
9 | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | - | SKAWA III WADOWICE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
10 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
11 | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | - | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
12 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | SKAWA III WADOWICE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
13 | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
14 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
15 | SKAWA III WADOWICE | - | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-05 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
Kolejka: 2 w dniach 2024-05-12
16 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
17 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
18 | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | - | SKAWA III WADOWICE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
19 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
20 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
21 | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | - | SKAWA III WADOWICE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
22 | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
23 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
24 | SKAWA III WADOWICE | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
25 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
26 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | SKAWA III WADOWICE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
27 | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
28 | SKAWA III WADOWICE | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
29 | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | - | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
30 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-05-12 | 10:00 | LKS Huragan Inwałd (Inwałd, Os. Wapiennik 21) | : |
Kolejka: 3 w dniach 2024-05-19
31 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
32 | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | - | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
33 | SKAWA III WADOWICE | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
34 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
35 | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | - | SKAWA III WADOWICE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
36 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
37 | SKAWA III WADOWICE | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
38 | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
39 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
40 | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | - | SKAWA III WADOWICE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
41 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
42 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
43 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
44 | SKAWA III WADOWICE | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
45 | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-19 | 10:00 | AKS Beskid Andrychów (Andrychów, Tadeusza Kościuszki 1) | : |
Kolejka: 4 w dniach 2024-05-26
46 | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
47 | SKAWA III WADOWICE | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
48 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
49 | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | - | SKAWA III WADOWICE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
50 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
51 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
52 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
53 | SKAWA III WADOWICE | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
54 | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
55 | SKAWA III WADOWICE | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
56 | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | - | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
57 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
58 | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | - | SKAWA III WADOWICE | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
59 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
60 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | 2024-05-26 | 10:00 | LKS Olimpia Chocznia (Chocznia, Kościelna 1) | : |
Kolejka: 5 w dniach 2024-06-02
61 | SKAWA III WADOWICE | - | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
62 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
63 | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
64 | SKAWA III WADOWICE | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
65 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
66 | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
67 | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | - | SKAWA III WADOWICE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
68 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
69 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
70 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
71 | SKAWA III WADOWICE | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
72 | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
73 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
74 | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | - | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
75 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | SKAWA III WADOWICE | 2024-06-02 | 10:00 | MKS Skawa Wadowice (Wadowice, Błonie 2) | : |
Kolejka: 6 w dniach 2024-06-09
76 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | SKAWA III WADOWICE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
77 | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | - | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
78 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
79 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
80 | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
81 | SKAWA III WADOWICE | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
82 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
83 | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | - | SKAWA III WADOWICE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
84 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
85 | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | - | HURAGAN INWAŁD | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
86 | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | - | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
87 | SKAWA III WADOWICE | - | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
88 | BESKID ANDRYCHÓW | - | OLIMPIA II CHOCZNIA | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
89 | HURAGAN INWAŁD | - | SKAWA III WADOWICE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |
90 | OLIMPIA I CHOCZNIA | - | SOKÓŁ FRYDRYCHOWICE | 2024-06-09 | 10:00 | LKS Sokół Frydrychowice (Frydrychowice, Centralna 30) | : |